Инженерная олимпиада школьников Центра России

Инженерная олимпиада школьников Центра России

2018-2019 уч.г.

Список участников, рекомендованных к участию в заключительном туре

Предмет: Физика

8 класс

ФИО

Баллы

1

Киреев Дмитрий Александрович

100

2

Кузнецова Татьяна Алексеевна

100

3

Фоминых Александр Михайлович

89

4

Шолопко Федор Борисович

87

5

Косарева Карина Павловна

68

6

Димитренко Кирилл Алексеевич

65

7

Андреева София Сергеевна

65

8

Потлова Софья Андреевна

64

9

Маргацкий Иван Александрович

54

10

Кувязева Анна Романовна

45

11

Рубанская Полина Александровна

45

12

Налетов Александр Сергеевич

44

13

Симонов Иван Алексеевич

44

14

Кузнецов Иван Дмитриевич

41

15

Лебедева Софья Ильинична

40

16

Крюков Артем Максимович

39

17

Пичурин Вадим Евгеньевич

35

9 класс

ФИО

Баллы

1

Чембарцева Ксения Дмитриевна

100

2

Гончарова Анна Алексеевна

100

3

Стариков Алексей Евгеньевич

88

4

Касьянов Глеб Валерьевич

86

5

Митусов Кирилл Сергеевич

84

6

Хлебникова Анастасия Андреевна

78

7

Паринов Николай Сергеевич

78

8

Атаманов Игорь Евгеньевич

73

9

Быханова Алина Александровна

73

10

Черных Кирилл Евгеньевич

73

11

Заяц Дмитрий Сергеевич 

70

12

Сухорукова Алина Романовна 

69

13

Кузнецов Даниил Владимирович

69

14

Матыцин Глеб Сергеевич

69

15

Анохин Никита Сергеевич

62

16

Белопотапов Илья Алексеевич

60

17

Лыгина Полина Сергеевна

60

18

Жуков Павел Сергеевич

57

19

Молин Олег Михайлович

57

20

Ухин Даниил Сергеевич

57

21

Уварова Мария Владимировна

56

22

Первушин Виктор Александрович

55

23

Кобзева Ольга Александровна

55

24

Шкредов Вадим Сергеевич

55

25

Рагимли Денис Джавидович

55

26

Чупеева Дарья Валерьевна

55

27

Луговской Сергей Александрович

55

28

Леденев Тимофей Васильевич

55

29

Шеменева Екатерина Александровна

55

30

Бердников Денис Олегович 

53

31

Скляров Алексей Романович

52

32

Летуновский Кирилл Ефимович

51

33

Бурлака Алексей Сергеевич 

50

34

Осядовский Михаил Александрович

50

35

Краснов Михаил Андреевич

49

36

Шишкин Максим Александрович

46

37

Яковлева Ксения Романовна

45

38

Зворыгин Егор Дмитриевич

43

39

Чуйкова София Юрьевна

42

40

Ступин Павел Сергеевич 

40

41

Лобова Екатерина Николаевна 

40

42

Сапрыкина Дарья Сергеевна

40

10 класс

ФИО

Баллы

 

Сморчков Сергей Витальевич

60

1

Ветров Константин Александрович

43

2

Арутюнян Андрей Эдуардович

42

3

Лукьянов Даниил Алексеевич

42

4

Рогова Екатерина Михайловна

38

5

Павлова Ольга Викторовна

38

6

Албуткина Полина Евгеньевна

35

7

Чурилов Дмитрий Владимирович

35

11 класс

ФИО

Баллы

1

Кузнецов Сергей Алексеевич

 

86

 

2

Лукина Ольга Андреевна

86

3.

Гордийчук Анна Алексеевна

 

86

4

Занина Анна Георгиевна

 

86

5

Кириллов Николай Дмитриевич

 

85

6

Будцева Анастасия Витальевна

84

 

7

Филоненко Лилия Владимировна

73

8

Степанов Даниил Алексеевич

70

9

Молин Дмитрий Михайлович

 

68

10

Грибанова Ольга Юрьевна

66

11

Кириллов Игорь Сергеевич

65

12

Строков Виктор Павлович

65

13

Погорилко Анастасия Романовна

64

14

Уразова Марина Алексеевна

64

15

Кожуховский Иван Андреевич

60

16

Воробьёва Анастасия Романовна

55

17

Бутейко Светлана Владимировна

 

49

18

Тетюхина Юлия Владимировна

 

46

19

Золотарева Анастасия Сергеевна

45

20

Перепелкин Дмитрий Алексеевич

45

21

Сидоров Олег Сергеевич

44

22

Сенцов Максим Романович

42

23

Лемза Сергей Анатольевич

42

24

Комаров Сергей Олегович

40

25

Филоненко Лилия Владимировна

40

26

Родюков Илья Николаевич

40

27

Мишанина Юлия Николаевна

40

28

Рубцова Анастасия Сергеевна

36

 

Опубликовано 15.03.2019 14:00